Siste resultat

SELBU SPAREBANK CUP G19/damer/herrer 2020 begynner
Slutt
10/1
11/1
12/1

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
12010120 sø 12/01 15:15 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer A-Sluttspill Finale Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag 1 1 - 0 Vikvarvet IL    
11010137 lø 11/01 18:45 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer A-Sluttspill Finale Malvik IL 2 0 - 7 Steinkjer FK - Fotball 1    
11010136 lø 11/01 18:30 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer B-Sluttspill Finale Selbu BK 1 - 0 Sokna IL 1    
10010117 fr 10/01 21:15 fr 10/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 G19 A-Sluttspill Finale Melhus IL 2 0 - 1 Lånke IL    
10010116 fr 10/01 21:00 fr 10/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 G19 B-Sluttspill Finale Brekken IL 1 0 - 2 P Klæbu IL    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
12010119 sø 12/01 15:00 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Avslutningskamper A Avslutningskamper A Selbu BK 2 2 - 1 Bratsberg IL    
12010118 sø 12/01 14:45 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Avslutningskamper B Avslutningskamper B Brekken IL 2 - 1 Ålen IL    
12010117 sø 12/01 14:30 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer A-Sluttspill Semifinale Selbu BK 1 0 - 2 Vikvarvet IL    
12010116 sø 12/01 14:15 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer A-Sluttspill Semifinale Fram, IL A-lag 0 - 2 Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag 1    
12010115 sø 12/01 13:45 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj B Ålen IL 1 - 4 Selbu BK 1    
12010114 sø 12/01 13:30 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Brekken IL 2 - 1 Tiller IL    
12010113 sø 12/01 13:15 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Selbu BK 2 0 - 3 Fram, IL A-lag    
12010112 sø 12/01 13:00 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj B Selbu BK 1 4 - 0 Bratsberg IL    
12010111 sø 12/01 12:45 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Tiller IL 1 - 0 Vikvarvet IL    
12010110 sø 12/01 12:30 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Fram, IL A-lag 4 - 1 Brekken IL    
12010109 sø 12/01 12:15 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj B Bratsberg IL 0 - 5 Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag 1    
12010108 sø 12/01 12:00 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Vikvarvet IL 1 - 0 Selbu BK 2    
12010107 sø 12/01 11:45 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Fram, IL A-lag 4 - 0 Tiller IL    
12010106 sø 12/01 11:30 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Selbu BK 2 3 - 1 Brekken IL    
12010105 sø 12/01 11:15 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Vikvarvet IL 3 - 3 Fram, IL A-lag    
12010104 sø 12/01 11:00 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj B Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag 1 6 - 0 Ålen IL    
12010103 sø 12/01 10:45 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Brekken IL 0 - 1 Vikvarvet IL    
12010102 sø 12/01 10:30 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj B Ålen IL 1 - 4 Bratsberg IL    
12010101 sø 12/01 10:15 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj A Tiller IL 1 - 2 Selbu BK 2    
12010100 sø 12/01 10:00 sø 12/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Herrer Plj B Selbu BK 1 2 - 0 Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag 1    
11010135 lø 11/01 18:15 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer A-Sluttspill Semifinale Malvik IL 2 2 - 0 Malvik IL 1    
11010134 lø 11/01 18:00 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer A-Sluttspill Semifinale Melhus IL 1 Melhus 1 0 - 3 Steinkjer FK - Fotball 1    
11010133 lø 11/01 17:45 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer B-Sluttspill Semifinale Steinkjer FK - Fotball 3 0 - 1 Sokna IL 1    
11010132 lø 11/01 17:30 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer B-Sluttspill Semifinale Selbu BK 3 - 0 Meldal Fotballklubb    
11010131 lø 11/01 17:15 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Malvik IL 1 5 - 4 P Tangmoen IL - Fotball 1    
11010130 lø 11/01 17:00 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Vuku IL 1 12 - 13 P Malvik IL 2    
11010129 lø 11/01 16:45 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer B-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Sokna IL 1 3 - 2 Melhus IL 2 Melhus 2    
11010128 lø 11/01 16:30 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer B-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Vuku IL 2 0 - 1 Steinkjer FK - Fotball 3    
11010127 lø 11/01 16:15 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Steinkjer FK - Fotball 1 3 - 1 P Steinkjer FK - Fotball 2    
11010126 lø 11/01 16:00 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Melhus IL 1 Melhus 1 4 - 1 Tangmoen IL - Fotball 2    
11010125 lø 11/01 15:45 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer B-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Sokna IL 2 1 - 5 Meldal Fotballklubb    
11010124 lø 11/01 15:30 lø 11/01 B.Langseth Arena 1 Damer B-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Selbu BK 3 - 2 P Trygg/Lade, SK